作为 2024-05-07 02:07:01
EDGAR DEGAS
Lot 708
Danseuse saluant, 1885
bronze with light brown patina
22,9 x 0,0 cm (9,0 x in)
Lot 708
Danseuse saluant, 1885
22,9 x cm (9,0 x in)
US$ 80.000 - 120.000
€ 74.000 - 111.000
Christie's New York
城市: New York
拍卖: 18.05.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 22613
拍卖名称: Impressionist and Modern Art Day Sale
2 其他作品 EDGAR DEGAS
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
EDGAR DEGAS
16
La Sortie du Bain (du portfolio Quinze Lithographies)
, 1888
Publiée par Boussod-Valadon, Paris
€ 3.000 - 4.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
EDGAR DEGAS
17
Le Bain (du portfolio Quinze Lithographies)
, 1888
€ 2.000 - 3.000
EDGAR DEGAS
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art